James Caviezel

James Caviezel Profile

Full Name:James Caviezel - Contact James Caviezel
Birth Name:James Patrick Caviezel
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 26, 1968
Place of Birth: Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Father: Jim Caviezal
Mother: Maggie Caviezal
Brother(s): Tim Caviezel
Sister(s): Ann Caviezel, Amy Caviezel, Erin Caviezel
Spouse: Kerri Caviezel (school teacher, since 1997)
Son(s): Bo (adopted)
Education: Attended O'Dea High School
Graduated from Burien Kennedy High School in Seattle (1987)
Attended Bellevue Community College
Attended the University of Washington and USC
Claim to Fame: As Jesus in The Passion of the Christ (2004)

James Caviezel News

Contact
James Caviezel

Outlander

Outlander

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Count Of Monte Cristo

The Count Of Monte Cristo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Transit

Transit

 

$0.00

Outlander

Outlander

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$4.99
$2.50

I Am David

I Am David

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Highwaymen

Highwaymen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius

Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Ride With the Devil

Ride With the Devil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Frequency

Frequency

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Word of Promise: Complete Audio Bible

The Word of Promise: Complete Audio Bible

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$149.99
$77.20