James Cromwell

James Cromwell Profile

Full Name:James Cromwell - Contact James Cromwell
Birth Name:John Oliver Cromwell
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 27, 1940
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 7
Nationality: American
Father: John Cromwell
Mother: Kay Johnson Cromwell
Spouse: Anne Ulvestad (Nov 27, 1976 - 1986), Julie Cobb (since May 29, 1986)
Son(s): John Cromwell (b. 1980), Colin Cromwell (b. 1982)
Daughter(s): Kate Cromwell (b. 1978), Rosemary (stepdaughter)
Education: Attended The Hill School, Middlebury College in Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Attended Carnegie Institute of Technology
Attended Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, studied acting
Claim to Fame: As Capt. Dudley Liam Smith in L.A. Confidential (1997)

James Cromwell News

Contact
James Cromwell

Still Mine

Still Mine

 

$0.00

Cowgirls N Angels

Cowgirls N Angels

 

$0.00

Still Mine

Still Mine

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$9.98
$3.00

Fifth Episode

Fifth Episode

 

$0.00

Still Mine

Still Mine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Becoming Jane

Becoming Jane

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The General's Daughter

The General's Daughter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Broken Bow, Part 1 & 2

Broken Bow, Part 1 & 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

3:00 A.M.-4:00 A.M.

3:00 A.M.-4:00 A.M.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

National Lampoon's Blackball

National Lampoon's Blackball

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99