James Dean

James Dean Profile

Full Name:James Dean - Contact James Dean
Birth Name:James Byron Dean
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 08, 1931
Place of Birth: Marion, Indiana, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Pier Angeli, Liz Sheridan (engaged), Ursula Andress
Father: Winton Dean
Mother: Mildred Wilson Dean
Education: In 1949 graduated from Fairmount High School, Fairmount, Indiana
Graduated from Santa Monica College
Claim to Fame: As Jim Stark in Rebel Without a Cause (1955)

James Dean News

Contact
James Dean

Rebel Without a Cause

Rebel Without a Cause

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The JAMES DEANS

The JAMES DEANS

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$16.95
$12.82

James Dean & Marilyn Monroe (Rose) Movie Poster Print - 22.25x36

James Dean & Marilyn Monroe (Rose) Movie Poster Print - 22.25x36

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$7.99
$3.83

James Dean

James Dean

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

James Dean 3FF (DVD)

James Dean 3FF (DVD)

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$12.98
$7.82

A Portrait of James Dean: Joshua Tree, 1951

A Portrait of James Dean: Joshua Tree, 1951

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

James Dean

James Dean

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.34
$7.34

JAMES DEAN: REBEL LIFE

JAMES DEAN: REBEL LIFE

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$19.95
$7.19

The Complete James Dean Collection (East of Eden / Giant / Rebel Without a Cause Special Edition)

The Complete James Dean Collection (East of Eden / Giant / Rebel Without a Cause Special Edition)

 

$39.92
$39.92

James Dean - Great Man Metal Tin Sign , 16x12

James Dean - Great Man Metal Tin Sign , 16x12

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.95