James Holzier

James Holzier Profile

Full Name:James Holzier - Contact James Holzier
Birth Name:James Clayton Holzier
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 11, 1984
Place of Birth: Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Jim Holzier
Mother: Christine Holzier
Sister(s): Kristy Holzier (older), Carrie Holzier (older)
Education: Graduated from Clear Lake High School in Houston, Texas

James Holzier News

Contact
James Holzier