James Marsden

James Marsden Profile

Full Name:James Marsden - Contact James Marsden
Birth Name:James Paul Marsden
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 18, 1973
Place of Birth: Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Brother(s): Robbie
Sister(s): Jennifer (younger), Elizabeth (younger)
Spouse: Lisa Linde (actress, since June 22, 2000)
Son(s): Jack (b. February 1, 2001)
Daughter(s): Mary (b. August 10, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Putnam City North High School in Oklahoma City in 1991
Attended Oklahoma State University in Stillwater, Oklahoma, majoring in broadcast journalism
Claim to Fame: As Scott Summers/Cyclops in X-Men (2000)

James Marsden News

Contact
James Marsden

Interstate 60

Interstate 60

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Accidental Love

Accidental Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The 24th Day

The 24th Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Small Apartments

Small Apartments

 

$0.00

The Loft

The Loft

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Best of Me

The Best of Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

As Cool As I Am

As Cool As I Am

 

SALE (84% OFF)
$24.98
$4.00

Disturbing Behavior

Disturbing Behavior

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Dissonance Theory

Dissonance Theory

 

$0.00

The Box (2009)

The Box (2009)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99