James Marsters

James Marsters Profile

Full Name:James Marsters - Contact James Marsters
Birth Name:James Wesley Marsters
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 20, 1962
Place of Birth: Greenville, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Paul Marsters (b. 1964)
Sister(s): Susan Marsters (b. 1960)
Spouse: Liane Davidson (? - ?)
Son(s): Sullivan (b. 1996)
Education: Graduated from Davis High School in Modesto, California
Claim to Fame: As Spike in TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1999 - 2003)

James Marsters News

Contact
James Marsters

Spike: Into The Light (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)

Spike: Into The Light (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$14.99
$3.47

Dudes & Dragons

Dudes & Dragons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Jim Butcher - Dresden Files: Books 1-4: Storm Front, Fool Moon, Grave Peril, Summer Knight (The Dresden Files)

Jim Butcher - Dresden Files: Books 1-4: Storm Front, Fool Moon, Grave Peril, Summer Knight (The Dresden Files)

 

SALE (31% OFF)
$19.99
$13.84

Vampire Empire - The Greyfriar

Vampire Empire - The Greyfriar

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$27.99
$23.95

Ghost Story: A Novel of the Dresden Files

Ghost Story: A Novel of the Dresden Files

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$35.00
$29.95

Dudes & Dragons

Dudes & Dragons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Greyfriar (Vampire Empire)

The Greyfriar (Vampire Empire)

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$19.99
$12.39

Dudes & Dragons

Dudes & Dragons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$16.00
$15.94

James Marsters as Spike Holding Anthony Head as Rupert Giles Hostage Buffy the Vampire Slayer Promo 8 x 10 Photo

James Marsters as Spike Holding Anthony Head as Rupert Giles Hostage Buffy the Vampire Slayer Promo 8 x 10 Photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.98
$8.98

Civilized Man

Civilized Man

 

$0.00