James Spader

James Spader Profile

Full Name:James Spader - Contact James Spader
Birth Name:James Todd Spader
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 07, 1960
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Todd Spader
Mother: Jean Spader
Spouse: Victoria Spader (since 1987)
Son(s): Sebastian Spader (b. July 1989), Elijah Spader (b. 1992)
Education: Attended The Pike School in Andover, Massachusetts
Dropped out from Phillips Academy in Andover in the eleventh grade
Claim to Fame: As Graham in movie Sex, Lies, and Videotape (1989)

James Spader News

Contact
James Spader

I Witness

I Witness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Secretary

Secretary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Sex, Lies And Videotape

Sex, Lies And Videotape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bad Influence

Bad Influence

 

$0.00

The Watcher

The Watcher

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Stick Up

The Stick Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Critical Care

Critical Care

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

True Colors

True Colors

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Alien Hunter

Alien Hunter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

White Palace

White Palace

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$14.98
$7.89