James Van Der Beek

James Van Der Beek Profile

Full Name:James Van Der Beek - Contact James Van Der Beek
Birth Name:James William Van Der Beek Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 08, 1977
Place of Birth: Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Father: Jim Van Der Beek
Mother: Melinda Van Der Beek
Brother(s): Jared Van Der Beek (b. 1979)
Sister(s): Juliana Van Der Beek (b. 1981)
Spouse: Heather McComb (an actress, since July 5, 2003)
Education: Attended Cheshire Academy, Cheshire, Connecticut
Attended Drew University, Madison, New Jersey, majored in English
Claim to Fame: As Dawson Leery in TV series Dawson's Creek (1998 - 2003)

James Van Der Beek News

Indiana Home Shopping with James Van Der Beek and Anna Camp

Indiana Home Shopping with James Van Der Beek and Anna Camp

 

$0.00

Backwards

Backwards

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Final Draft

Final Draft

 

$0.00

The Rules Of Attraction

The Rules Of Attraction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Texas Rangers

Texas Rangers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Debbie Macomber's Mrs. Miracle

Debbie Macomber's Mrs. Miracle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Asshole For Hire

Asshole For Hire

 

$0.00

Vandermemes

Vandermemes

 

$0.00

Formosa Betrayed

Formosa Betrayed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Backwards

Backwards

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99