Jamie Foxx

Jamie Foxx Profile

Full Name:Jamie Foxx - Contact Jamie Foxx
Birth Name:Eric Morlon Bishop
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 13, 1967
Place of Birth: Terrell, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Mark Talley
Mother: Estelle Marie Nelson
Sister(s): Deidra Dixon, Diondra Dixon (half sisters)
Daughter(s): Corinne Bishop (b. 1995)
Education: Graduated from Terrell High School, Terrell, Texas
Attended Juilliard, studied classical piano
Attended U.S. International University, San Diego, CA, majored in music, from 1986 to 1988
Claim to Fame: As Willie Beamen in Any Given Sunday (1999)

Jamie Foxx News

Contact
Jamie Foxx

Unpredictable [Explicit]

Unpredictable [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sleepless

Sleepless

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Intuition [Explicit]

Intuition [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hollywood: A Story of a Dozen Roses (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

Hollywood: A Story of a Dozen Roses (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Blame It [Explicit]

Blame It [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Law Abiding Citizen

Law Abiding Citizen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Best Night Of My Life [Explicit]

Best Night Of My Life [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Don't Need It [Clean]

I Don't Need It [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Unpredictable (Main)

Unpredictable (Main)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Kingdom

The Kingdom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99