Jane Krakowski

Jane Krakowski Profile

Full Name:Jane Krakowski - Contact Jane Krakowski
Birth Name:Jane Krajkowski
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 11, 1968
Place of Birth: Parsippany, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 4?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Charles Hart
Father: Edward Krajkowski
Mother: Barbara Krajkowski
Claim to Fame: As Elaine Vassal in TV series Ally McBeal (1997 - 2002)

Jane Krakowski News

Contact
Jane Krakowski

The Laziest Gal in Town

The Laziest Gal in Town

 

SALE
$9.99

Leaked 'Peter Pan Live!' Audition Tape with Jane Krakowski

Leaked 'Peter Pan Live!' Audition Tape with Jane Krakowski

 

$0.00

Nine - The Musical (2003 Broadway Revival Cast)

Nine - The Musical (2003 Broadway Revival Cast)

 

SALE
$4.60

042 Jane Krakowski 24x31 inch Silk Poster Aka Wallpaper Wall Decor By NeuHorris

042 Jane Krakowski 24x31 inch Silk Poster Aka Wallpaper Wall Decor By NeuHorris

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.53
$14.53

Family Blues

Family Blues

 

$0.00

Company - A Musical Comedy (1995 Broadway Revival Cast)

Company - A Musical Comedy (1995 Broadway Revival Cast)

 

SALE
$9.12

You

You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sondheim: The Stephen Sondheim Album

Sondheim: The Stephen Sondheim Album

 

SALE
$21.01

Broadway Cares - Home for the Holidays

Broadway Cares - Home for the Holidays

 

SALE
$7.25

The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas

The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99