Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour Profile

Full Name:Jane Seymour - Contact Jane Seymour
Birth Name:Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 15, 1951
Place of Birth: Hayes, Hayes and Harlington,UK
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: British
Father: John Benjamin Falkenberg
Mother: Mieke Frankenberg
Spouse: Michael Attenborough (1971 - 1973), Geoffrey Planer (1977 - 1978), David Flynn (July 18, 1981 - May 1992), James Keach (since May 15, 1993)
Son(s): Sean Flynn (b. 1986), John Stacy & Kristopher Steven (twin b. Nov 30, 1995)
Daughter(s): Kate Flynn (b. 1981)
Claim to Fame: As Dr. Michaela 'Mike' Quinn in TV series Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993 - 1997)

Jane Seymour News

Contact
Jane Seymour

Dr. Quinn, Morphine Woman with Jane Seymour

Dr. Quinn, Morphine Woman with Jane Seymour

 

$0.00

Jane Seymour's Guide to Romantic Living

Jane Seymour's Guide to Romantic Living

 

SALE (8% OFF)
$22.95
$21.02

Daily Cleansing Gel – Gentle Hydrating Wash – Light Fragrance – 90 Day Supply/6 Ounces – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

Daily Cleansing Gel – Gentle Hydrating Wash – Light Fragrance – 90 Day Supply/6 Ounces – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$29.00
$29.00

All Day Moisture – Lightweight Moisturizer – Broadband Spectrum SPF 15 – Fragrance Free – 90 Day Supply/1.7 Ounces – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

All Day Moisture – Lightweight Moisturizer – Broadband Spectrum SPF 15 – Fragrance Free – 90 Day Supply/1.7 Ounces – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$25.00
$25.00

Love by Design

Love by Design

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Only Way

The Only Way

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Lake Effects

Lake Effects

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Jane Seymour: Henry VIII's True Love

Jane Seymour: Henry VIII's True Love

 

SALE (53% OFF)
$15.95
$7.54

Morning and Evening Anti-Aging Hydration Kit – All Day Moisture SPF 15 – Nighttime Renewal Complex with Retinol – 90 Day Supply – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

Morning and Evening Anti-Aging Hydration Kit – All Day Moisture SPF 15 – Nighttime Renewal Complex with Retinol – 90 Day Supply – Natural Advantage by Jane Seymour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$65.00
$65.00

The Scarlet Pimpernel

The Scarlet Pimpernel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99