Jared Leto

Jared Leto Profile

Full Name:Jared Leto - Contact Jared Leto
Birth Name:Jared Joseph Leto
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 26, 1971
Place of Birth: Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Scarlett Johansson, Cameron Diaz (engaged), Ashley Olsen, Lindsay Lohan
Mother: Constance Leto
Brother(s): Shannon Leto
Education: Graduated from Newton North High School
Attended Flint Hill Preparatory, Oakton, Virginia
Attended University of the Arts in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania; majored in painting.
Attended School of Visual Arts, New York; majored in filmmaking
Claim to Fame: As Harry Goldfarb in Requiem for a Dream (2000)

Jared Leto News

Contact
Jared Leto

Basil

Basil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Chapter 27

Chapter 27

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rock Band Jared Leto Silver Tone Necklace

Rock Band Jared Leto Silver Tone Necklace

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Dallas Buyers Club

Dallas Buyers Club

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Artifact

Artifact

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

PbP Jared Leto 30 Seconds To Mars Pillow Cases Cover 20X30 Inch (Two Sides)

PbP Jared Leto 30 Seconds To Mars Pillow Cases Cover 20X30 Inch (Two Sides)

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$9.00
$7.00

Urban Legend

Urban Legend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Suicide Squad Extended Cut

Suicide Squad Extended Cut

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Alexander (The Ultimate Cut)

Alexander (The Ultimate Cut)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99