Jason Bateman

Jason Bateman Profile

Full Name:Jason Bateman - Contact Jason Bateman
Birth Name:Jason Kent Bateman
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 14, 1969
Place of Birth: Rye, New York
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Alexondra Lee
Father: Kent Bateman
Mother: Victoria Bateman
Sister(s): Justine Bateman (actress)
Spouse: Amanda Anka (actress, since July 03, 2001)
Claim to Fame: As Michael Bluth in FOX television comedy Arrested Development (2003)

Jason Bateman News

Contact
Jason Bateman

Disconnect

Disconnect

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Change-Up

The Change-Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

This Is Where I Leave You (plus bonus features!)

This Is Where I Leave You (plus bonus features!)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Bad Words

Bad Words

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Family Fang

The Family Fang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Longest Week

The Longest Week

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Extract

Extract

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

This is Where I Leave You

This is Where I Leave You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Gift

The Gift

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Couples Retreat

Couples Retreat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99