Javier Bardem

Javier Bardem Profile

Full Name:Javier Bardem - Contact Javier Bardem
Birth Name:Javier ?ngel Encinas Bardem
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 01, 1969
Place of Birth: Canary Islands, Spain
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: Spanish
Relationships: Christina Pales
Mother: Pilar Bardem
Brother(s): Carlos Bardem (an actor)
Sister(s): M?nica Bardem (an actress)
Claim to Fame: As Reinaldo Arenas in Before Night Falls (2000)

Javier Bardem News

Contact
Javier Bardem

No Country For Old Men

No Country For Old Men

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Goya's Ghosts

Goya's Ghosts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Sea Inside

The Sea Inside

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Dancer Upstairs

The Dancer Upstairs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Love In The Time Of Cholera

Love In The Time Of Cholera

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Biutiful (English Subtitled)

Biutiful (English Subtitled)

 

$0.00

Before Night Falls

Before Night Falls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Vicky Cristina Barcelona

Vicky Cristina Barcelona

 

$0.00

Live Flesh

Live Flesh

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

To The Wonder

To The Wonder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99