Jay Hernandez

Jay Hernandez Profile

Full Name:Jay Hernandez - Contact Jay Hernandez
Birth Name:Javier Hernandez Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 20, 1978
Place of Birth: Montebello, California, USA
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Daniella Deutscher
Father: Javier Hernandez, Sr.
Mother: Isis
Brother(s): Michael, Gabriel (olders)
Sister(s): Amelia (younger)
Education: Attended Schurr High School in Montebello, California
Attended Don Bosco Technical Institute in Rosemead, California
Claim to Fame: As Carlos Nu?ez in Crazy/Beautiful (2001)

Jay Hernandez News

Contact
Jay Hernandez

Paradigm Shift

Paradigm Shift

 

$0.00

Big Jay Oakerson Live at Webster Hall

Big Jay Oakerson Live at Webster Hall

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Lieutenant Bernhardt

Lieutenant Bernhardt

 

$0.00

World Trade Center

World Trade Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Suicide Squad Extended Cut

Suicide Squad Extended Cut

 

$0.00

Quarantine

Quarantine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Nothing Like the Holidays

Nothing Like the Holidays

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Lakeview Terrace

Lakeview Terrace

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hostel

Hostel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Nomad: The Warrior

Nomad: The Warrior

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99