Jay Z

Jay Z Profile

Full Name:Jay Z - Contact Jay Z
Birth Name:Shawn Corey Carter
Famous As: Rap/hip hop singer, songwriter
Date of Birth: December 04, 1969
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Beyonce Knowles
Mother: Gloria Carter
Sister(s): Mickey
Education: Attended high school in Trenton, New Jersey
Claim to Fame: Single Dead Presidents from album Reasonable Doubt (1996)

Jay Z News

Contact
Jay Z

The Hits Collection Volume One [Explicit]

The Hits Collection Volume One [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Black Album [Explicit]

The Black Album [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Vol.2 ... Hard Knock Life [Explicit]

Vol.2 ... Hard Knock Life [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Vol. 3... Life And Times Of S. Carter [Explicit]

Vol. 3... Life And Times Of S. Carter [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Blueprint

The Blueprint

 

SALE
$3.20

Magna Carta... Holy Grail [Explicit]

Magna Carta... Holy Grail [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

Can I Get A... [feat. Amil] [Explicit]

Can I Get A... [feat. Amil] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

In My Lifetime Vol.1

In My Lifetime Vol.1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Dynasty

The Dynasty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Collision Course (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

Collision Course (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99