Jeannie Ortega

Jeannie Ortega Profile

Full Name:Jeannie Ortega - Contact Jeannie Ortega
Birth Name:Jeannette Ortega
Famous As: Hip-pop singer
Date of Birth: November 19, 1986
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Brooklyn High School of The Arts in Boerum Hill, Brooklyn
Claim to Fame: Single Crowded (2006)

Jeannie Ortega News

Contact
Jeannie Ortega

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No Place Like Bklyn

No Place Like Bklyn

 

SALE
$1.23

Crowded (Radio Edit) [feat. Papoose]

Crowded (Radio Edit) [feat. Papoose]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

Crowded (Album Version) [feat. Papoose]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

So Done

So Done

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Love Changed Me

Love Changed Me

 

SALE
$12.98

So Done

So Done

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Beautiful Day

Beautiful Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

You Are God

You Are God

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99