Jem

Jem Profile

Full Name:Jem - Contact Jem
Birth Name:Jemma Griffiths
Famous As: Pop/rock singer, songwriter
Date of Birth: 1975
Place of Birth: Cardiff, Wales, UK
Nationality: England
Education: Attended Sussex University
Claim to Fame: Her album 'Finally Woken (2004)

Jem News

Contact
Jem

Jem and the Holograms

Jem and the Holograms

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Jem And The Holograms: The Truly Outrageous Complete Series

Jem And The Holograms: The Truly Outrageous Complete Series

 

SALE (71% OFF)
$59.99
$17.19

Jem and the Holograms

Jem and the Holograms

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$9.99
$5.31

Finally Woken

Finally Woken

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

JEM And The Holograms: Season 1

JEM And The Holograms: Season 1

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$10.49
$5.99

Disguise Jem and The Holograms Deluxe Womens Costume, Pink/Silver, Large/12-14

Disguise Jem and The Holograms Deluxe Womens Costume, Pink/Silver, Large/12-14

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$34.98
$29.70

Jem and the Holograms: The Truly Outrageous Complete Series

Jem and the Holograms: The Truly Outrageous Complete Series

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$89.99
$88.90

Jem

Jem

 

$0.00

Jem and the Holograms Vol. 4: Enter The Stingers (Jem and the Holograms (2015-))

Jem and the Holograms Vol. 4: Enter The Stingers (Jem and the Holograms (2015-))

 

$0.00

Jem And The Holograms: Season 3

Jem And The Holograms: Season 3

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$12.40
$12.08