Jennifer Aniston

Jennifer Aniston Profile

Full Name:Jennifer Aniston - Contact Jennifer Aniston
Birth Name:Jennifer Joanna Aniston
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 11, 1969
Place of Birth: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Daniel MacDonald (1990), Charlie Schlatter (1990s, Tate Donovan (1995-1998), Adam Duritz (1995)
Father: John Aniston
Mother: Nancy Dow
Brother(s): John T. Melick (half, older, assistant director), Alexander (half, younger)
Spouse: Brad Pitt (July 29, 2000 - Oct 2, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music, Art and Performing Arts in New York City in 1987
Claim to Fame: As Rachel Green in TV Series Friends (1994-2004)

Jennifer Aniston News

Mother's Day

Mother's Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Life Of Crime

Life Of Crime

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Just Go With It

Just Go With It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Jennifer Aniston for Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 2.9 Ounce

Jennifer Aniston for Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 2.9 Ounce

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$20.90
$16.52

Friends With Money

Friends With Money

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Object Of My Affection

The Object Of My Affection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Love Happens

Love Happens

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

We're the Millers

We're the Millers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Bounty Hunter

The Bounty Hunter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Break-Up

The Break-Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99