Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connelly Profile

Full Name:Jennifer Connelly - Contact Jennifer Connelly
Birth Name:Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 12, 1970
Place of Birth: Catskill Mountains, NY, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Billy Campbell (an actor, engaged 1991), David Dugan (a photographer), Josh Charles (an actor, 2000)
Father: Gerard Connelly
Mother: Eileen Connelly
Spouse: Paul Bettany (since January 1, 2003)
Son(s): Kai Dugan (b. July 1997), Stellan Bettany (b. August 5, 2003)
Education: Attended St. Ann's School, New York
Attended Yale University, New Haven, Connecticut
Attended Stanford University, Stanford, California
Claim to Fame: As Sarah in Labyrinth (1986)

Jennifer Connelly News

American Pastoral

American Pastoral

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Aloft

Aloft

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Career Opportunities

Career Opportunities

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Virginia

Virginia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Of Love And Shadows

Of Love And Shadows

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

House Of Sand And Fog

House Of Sand And Fog

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Of Love and Shadows

Of Love and Shadows

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.58
$5.56

Shelter

Shelter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mulholland Falls

Mulholland Falls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99