Jennifer Garner

Jennifer Garner Profile

Full Name:Jennifer Garner - Contact Jennifer Garner
Birth Name:Jennifer Anne Garner
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 17, 1972
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Michael Vartan
Father: Bill
Mother: Pat
Sister(s): Melisa, Susannah
Spouse: Scott Foley (2000-2003), Ben Affleck (June 29, 2005)
Daughter(s): Violet (Nov 30th, 2005)
Education: Attended at George Washington High School in Charleston, WV
At 1994 graduated from Denison University in Granville, OH major in drama
Claim to Fame: Star as CIA agent Sydney Bristow on Alias (TV)

Jennifer Garner News

Contact
Jennifer Garner

Miracles From Heaven

Miracles From Heaven

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Catch And Release

Catch And Release

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Men, Women And Children

Men, Women And Children

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Nine Lives

Nine Lives

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Miracles from Heaven

Miracles from Heaven

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$9.99
$4.89

The Odd Life of Timothy Green

The Odd Life of Timothy Green

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Elektra DIRECTOR'S CUT

Elektra DIRECTOR'S CUT

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Butter

Butter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Danny Collins

Danny Collins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Invention of Lying

The Invention of Lying

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99