Jenny McCarthy

Jenny McCarthy Profile

Full Name:Jenny McCarthy - Contact Jenny McCarthy
Birth Name:Jennifer McCarthy
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 01, 1972
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Ray Manzella (1998), Jim Carrey (actor, 2006)
Father: Dan McCarthy
Mother: Dan McCarthy
Sister(s): Lynette McCarthy, Joanne McCarthy (JoJo), Amy McCarthy
Spouse: John Asher (married on September 11, 1999, filed for divorce in 2005)
Son(s): Evan Joseph (b. May 18, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School, Chicago
Attended Southern Illinois University majoring in nursing
Claim to Fame: As the host of MTV's Singled Out (1995-1997)

Jenny McCarthy News

Contact
Jenny McCarthy

Belly Laughs, 10th anniversary edition: The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth

Belly Laughs, 10th anniversary edition: The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$13.99
$4.99

Baby Laughs: The Naked Truth About the First Year of Mommyhood

Baby Laughs: The Naked Truth About the First Year of Mommyhood

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$15.00
$3.43

Healing and Preventing Autism: A Complete Guide

Healing and Preventing Autism: A Complete Guide

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$17.00
$8.97

Louder Than Words: A Mother's Journey in Healing Autism

Louder Than Words: A Mother's Journey in Healing Autism

 

SALE (76% OFF)
$15.00
$3.65

Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny

Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Stirring the Pot: My Recipe for Getting What You Want Out of Life

Stirring the Pot: My Recipe for Getting What You Want Out of Life

 

SALE (92% OFF)
$26.00
$2.00

Bad Habits: A Book of Confessions about Confession

Bad Habits: A Book of Confessions about Confession

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$15.00
$2.00

Belly Laughs: The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth

Belly Laughs: The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth

 

SALE (76% OFF)
$13.99
$3.33

Mother Warriors: A Nation of Parents Healing Autism Against All Odds

Mother Warriors: A Nation of Parents Healing Autism Against All Odds

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$16.00
$8.40

Life Laughs: The Naked Truth about Motherhood, Marriage, and Moving On

Life Laughs: The Naked Truth about Motherhood, Marriage, and Moving On

 

SALE (83% OFF)
$14.95
$2.50