Jermaine Dupri

Jermaine Dupri Profile

Full Name:Jermaine Dupri - Contact Jermaine Dupri
Birth Name:Jermaine Dupri Mauldin
Famous As: Record producer and rapper
Date of Birth: September 23, 1972
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia
Nationality: American
Relationships: Janet Jackson (engaged)
Father: Michael Mauldin
Claim to Fame: The youngest charting producer in the history of music at age 14

Jermaine Dupri News

Contact
Jermaine Dupri

Money Ain't a Thang [Explicit]

Money Ain't a Thang [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Life In 1472 (The Original Soundtrack) [Explicit]

Life In 1472 (The Original Soundtrack) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Welcome To Atlanta (Explicit LP Version) [Explicit]

Welcome To Atlanta (Explicit LP Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Instructions (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

Instructions (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Money Ain't a Thang [Clean]

Money Ain't a Thang [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Welcome To Atlanta (Coast 2 Coast Remix) [Explicit]

Welcome To Atlanta (Coast 2 Coast Remix) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Where the Party At (Dupri Remix)

Where the Party At (Dupri Remix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Young, Rich, and Dangerous: The Making of a Music Mogul

Young, Rich, and Dangerous: The Making of a Music Mogul

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$24.95
$4.89

Where the Party At (Dupri Remix)

Where the Party At (Dupri Remix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Y'All Know What This Is... The Hits [EXPLICIT]

Y'All Know What This Is... The Hits [EXPLICIT]

 

SALE
$1.61