Jesse L. Martin

Jesse L. Martin Profile

Full Name:Jesse L. Martin - Contact Jesse L. Martin
Birth Name:Jesse Lamont Martin
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 18, 1969
Place of Birth: Rocky Mount, Virginia, USA
Height: 6' 2?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Jesse Reed Watkins
Mother: Virginia Price
Education: Graduated from Buffalo Academy For Visual and Preforming Arts in 1987
Attended Tisch School of the Arts, New York University, New York, in Theater Program
Claim to Fame: As Detective Ed Green in TV series Law & Order (1999 - )

Jesse L. Martin News

Contact
Jesse L. Martin

Another Day

Another Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Invasion!

Invasion!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

La Vie Boheme B

La Vie Boheme B

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Quit Claim

Quit Claim

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Today 4 U

Today 4 U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Fame

Fame

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Rent

Rent

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Darkness and the Light

The Darkness and the Light

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Today 4 U

Today 4 U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Today 4 U

Today 4 U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99