Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe Profile

Full Name:Jesse Metcalfe - Contact Jesse Metcalfe
Birth Name:Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 09, 1978
Place of Birth: Waterford, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Relationships: Taylor Anne Mountz (actress)
Father: Scott Metcalfe
Mother: Nancy DeMaio Metcalfe
Education: Graduated from New York University's Tisch School of the Arts
Attended NYU (1996-1999)
Claim to Fame: As Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald on the NBC soap opera Passions (1999-2004)

Jesse Metcalfe News

Contact
Jesse Metcalfe

The Other End Of The Line

The Other End Of The Line

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Country Wedding

A Country Wedding

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Fairfield Road

Fairfield Road

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Fairfield Road (Hallmark)

Fairfield Road (Hallmark)

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$5.00
$4.32

Beyond a Reasonable Doubt

Beyond a Reasonable Doubt

 

$0.00

The Other End of the Line (Widescreen Edition)

The Other End of the Line (Widescreen Edition)

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$14.98
$12.99

Dead Rising: Endgame

Dead Rising: Endgame

 

$0.00

John Tucker Must Die

John Tucker Must Die

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Dead Rising: Watchtower

Dead Rising: Watchtower

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Chesapeake Shores: Season 1

Chesapeake Shores: Season 1

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$24.95
$15.01