Jessica Alba

Jessica Alba Profile

Full Name:Jessica Alba - Contact Jessica Alba
Birth Name:Jessica Marie Alba
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 28, 1981
Place of Birth: Pomona, California, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Matthew Weatherly (engaged)
Father: Mark Alba
Mother: Cathy Alba
Brother(s): Joshua Alba
Education: Attended Claremont High School, Claremont, CA
Attended the Atlantic Theater Company
Claim to Fame: TV series Dark Angel (2000)

Jessica Alba News

Contact
Jessica Alba

Barely Lethal

Barely Lethal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Honest Life: Living Naturally and True to You

The Honest Life: Living Naturally and True to You

 

SALE (81% OFF)
$22.99
$4.33

P.U.N.K.S.

P.U.N.K.S.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Into The Blue

Into The Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Sleeping Dictionary

The Sleeping Dictionary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.00
$2.00

Some Kind of Beautiful

Some Kind of Beautiful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Honey

Honey

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Mechanic: Resurrection

Mechanic: Resurrection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Into the Blue [Blu-ray]

Into the Blue [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (88% OFF)
$19.95
$2.39

Jessica Alba 8x10 Celebrity Photo #51

Jessica Alba 8x10 Celebrity Photo #51

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00