Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel Profile

Full Name:Jessica Biel - Contact Jessica Biel
Birth Name:Jessica Claire Biel
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 03, 1982
Place of Birth: Ely, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Chris Evans (actor, 2002 - 2006), Adam LaVorgna
Father: John
Mother: Kim Biel
Brother(s): Justin (younger)
Education: Attended Tufts University for three semesters
Claim to Fame: As Mary Camden on the TV drama 7th Heaven (1996-2002)

Jessica Biel News

Contact
Jessica Biel

The Tall Man

The Tall Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Truth About Emanuel

The Truth About Emanuel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Powder Blue

Powder Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Kind of Murder

A Kind of Murder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Illusionist

The Illusionist

 

$0.00

Easy Virtue

Easy Virtue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Summer Catch

Summer Catch

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Book of Love

The Book of Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Rules Of Attraction

The Rules Of Attraction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Playing For Keeps

Playing For Keeps

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99