Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson Profile

Full Name:Jessica Simpson - Contact Jessica Simpson
Birth Name:Jessica Ann Simpson
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: July 10, 1980
Place of Birth: Abilene, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 3?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Jared Leto (2006)
Father: Joe Truett Simpson
Mother: Tina Ann Drew
Sister(s): Ashlee Simpson (singer/actress, b. October 3, 1984)
Spouse: Nick Lachey (98 Degrees singer, October 26, 2002 - June 30, 2006)
Education: Graduated from Richardson North Junior High in Richardson, Texas in 1995
Attended J.J. Pearce High School Richardson, Texas
Claim to Fame: Single I Wanna Love You Forever from album Sweet Kisses (1999)

Jessica Simpson News

Contact
Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson Women's Rylinn Heeled Sandal, Vanilla Cream, 8.5 Medium US

Jessica Simpson Women's Rylinn Heeled Sandal, Vanilla Cream, 8.5 Medium US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$29.99
$29.99

Jessica Simpson Women's Cirrus, Laser Pink, 6 Medium US

Jessica Simpson Women's Cirrus, Laser Pink, 6 Medium US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.99
$24.99

Jessica Simpson Rolled Crop Skinny Jean (6/28, Cabo)

Jessica Simpson Rolled Crop Skinny Jean (6/28, Cabo)

 

SALE (20% OFF)
$24.85
$19.77

Jessica Simpson Women's Claudette Pump, Polished Pink, 9.5 Medium US

Jessica Simpson Women's Claudette Pump, Polished Pink, 9.5 Medium US

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$79.00
$39.99

Jessica Simpson Women's Mandayss Ballet Flat

Jessica Simpson Women's Mandayss Ballet Flat

 

SALE (31% OFF)
$39.00
$26.99

Jessica Simpson Women's Chantie Ankle Bootie, Totally Taupe, 8.5 M US

Jessica Simpson Women's Chantie Ankle Bootie, Totally Taupe, 8.5 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$37.99
$37.99

I Think I'm in Love with You

I Think I'm in Love with You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Jessica Simpson Fancy Love by Jessica Simpson for Women. Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4-Ounce

Jessica Simpson Fancy Love by Jessica Simpson for Women. Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4-Ounce

 

SALE (16% OFF)
$25.49
$21.32

Jessica Simpson Big Girls' Sibel Graphic Tee, Cactus, M

Jessica Simpson Big Girls' Sibel Graphic Tee, Cactus, M

 

SALE (5% OFF)
$10.43
$9.91

Jessica Simpson Women's Camba Dress Pump, Sheer Vivid Orchid, 8 Medium US

Jessica Simpson Women's Camba Dress Pump, Sheer Vivid Orchid, 8 Medium US

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$89.00
$26.99