Jet Li

Jet Li Profile

Full Name:Jet Li - Contact Jet Li
Birth Name:Li Lian Jie
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 26, 1963
Place of Birth: Beijing, China
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: Chinese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Spouse: Huang Qiuyan (actress, 1987 - 1990), Nina Li Chi (actress, since 1999)
Daughter(s): Jane (b. Apr 19, 2000)
Education: Graduated from Beijing Athletic School, Beijing, China majored in martial arts
Claim to Fame: As Wah Sing Ku in Lethal Weapon 4 (1998)

Jet Li News

Contact
Jet Li

Jet Li Leathal Weapon

Jet Li Leathal Weapon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Contract Killer

Contract Killer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Martial Arts of Shaolin

Martial Arts of Shaolin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Unleashed (Unrated)

Unleashed (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Jet Li's Fearless

Jet Li's Fearless

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Kiss Of The Dragon

Kiss Of The Dragon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Fists of Legends 2: Iron Bodyguards

Fists of Legends 2: Iron Bodyguards

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Legend

The Legend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The One

The One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Black Mask

Black Mask

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99