Joaquin Phoenix

Joaquin Phoenix Profile

Full Name:Joaquin Phoenix - Contact Joaquin Phoenix
Birth Name:Joaquin Raphael Phoenix
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 28, 1974
Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Liv Tyler (an actress, 1995 - 1998), Lisa Ebeltoft (a model), Topaz Pagegreene (a model)
Father: John Lee Bottom Phoenix
Mother: Arlyn Sharon Dunetz Phoenix
Brother(s): River Phoenix (an actor, b. Aug 23, 1970, d. Oct 31, 1993, a drug overdose)
Sister(s): Rainbow Phoenix (b. Mar 31, 1973), Liberty Phoenix (b. Jul 5, 1976), Summer Phoenix (b. Dec 10, 1978
Claim to Fame: As Commodus in Gladiator (2000)

Joaquin Phoenix News

Contact
Joaquin Phoenix

Her (2013)

Her (2013)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Russkies

Russkies

 

$0.00

I'm Still Here

I'm Still Here

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

We Own The Night

We Own The Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Irrational Man

Irrational Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Walk The Line

Walk The Line

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Inherent Vice

Inherent Vice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Walk the Line EXTENDED CUT

Walk the Line EXTENDED CUT

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Two Lovers

Two Lovers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

It Ain't Me Babe

It Ain't Me Babe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29