John Fogerty

John Fogerty Profile

Full Name:John Fogerty - Contact John Fogerty
Birth Name:John Cameron Fogerty
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: May 28, 1945
Place of Birth: Berkeley, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Father: Galen Robert Fogerty (d. 1970s)
Mother: Lucile Fogerty (d. December 1988)
Brother(s): Tom Fogerty (musician, d. Sep 1990 from AIDS), Jim Fogerty (older), Dan & Bob Fogerty (youngers)
Spouse: Julie Lebiedzinski (since April 20, 1991)
Son(s): Shane, Tyler
Daughter(s): Lyndsay, Kelsy Cameron
Claim to Fame: Single The Old Man Down The Road from album Centerfield (1985)

John Fogerty News

Contact
John Fogerty

Centerfield

Centerfield

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Long Road Home

The Long Road Home

 

SALE
$4.97

Wrote a Song for Everyone

Wrote a Song for Everyone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Fortunate Son: My Life, My Music

Fortunate Son: My Life, My Music

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$19.99
$9.99

Centerfield

Centerfield

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Premonition

Premonition

 

SALE
$2.99

Blue Moon Swamp

Blue Moon Swamp

 

SALE
$4.04

Revival

Revival

 

SALE
$3.99

The Old Man Down The Road

The Old Man Down The Road

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Best of John Fogerty -  The Millennium Collection (Eco-Friendly Packaging)

Best of John Fogerty - The Millennium Collection (Eco-Friendly Packaging)

 

SALE
$5.26