John Legend

John Legend Profile

Full Name:John Legend - Contact John Legend
Birth Name:John Stephens
Famous As: R&B singer, pianist
Date of Birth: December 28, 1978
Place of Birth: Springfield, Ohio, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Education: Graduated from University of Pennsylvania with a degree in English
Claim to Fame: Album Get Lifted (2004)

John Legend News

Contact
John Legend

All Of Me

All Of Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Darkness And Light [Explicit]

Darkness And Light [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Love In The Future

Love In The Future

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Love Me Now

Love Me Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Get Lifted

Get Lifted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Love Me Now

Love Me Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

All Of Me

All Of Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Evolver

Evolver

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

You & I (Nobody In The World)

You & I (Nobody In The World)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Like I'm Gonna Lose You

Like I'm Gonna Lose You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29