John Stamos

John Stamos Profile

Full Name:John Stamos - Contact John Stamos
Birth Name:John Phillip Stamos
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 19, 1963
Place of Birth: Cypress, California
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Relationships: Demi Moore, Lori Loughlin, Chelsea Noble, Tina Grey, Paula Abdul
Father: William John Stamos
Mother: Loretta Phillips Stamos
Sister(s): Janeen, Alaina
Spouse: Rebecca Romijn (Sept 19, 1998 - Mar 01, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Kennedy High School, CA
Claim to Fame: As Jesse Katsopolis in TV show Full House (1987-1995)

John Stamos News

Contact
John Stamos

Born to Ride (1991)

Born to Ride (1991)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

PASSIONC Men's John Stamos T-shirt Natural XL

PASSIONC Men's John Stamos T-shirt Natural XL

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.30
$8.30

Sealed with a Kiss

Sealed with a Kiss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Two Mr. Kissels

The Two Mr. Kissels

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$7.99
$4.00

Do It Again (feat. Mark McGrath & John Stamos)

Do It Again (feat. Mark McGrath & John Stamos)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

My Man is a Loser

My Man is a Loser

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

John Stamos Sexy Young 004 13x19 POSTER

John Stamos Sexy Young 004 13x19 POSTER

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.95
$9.95

Men's Have Mercy John Stamos Full House Tshirts Shirt.

Men's Have Mercy John Stamos Full House Tshirts Shirt.

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$12.99
$9.54

Afternoon Delight (Glee Cast Version Featuring John Stamos)

Afternoon Delight (Glee Cast Version Featuring John Stamos)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

ER: 300th Episode Celebration: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

ER: 300th Episode Celebration: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99