John Travolta

John Travolta Profile

Full Name:John Travolta - Contact John Travolta
Birth Name:John Joseph Travolta
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 18, 1954
Place of Birth: Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Diana Hyland, Merilu Henner, Olivia Newton-John, Debra Winger
Father: Salvatore Travolta
Mother: Helen Cecilia Burke
Brother(s): Sam Travolta (actor,older), Joey Travolta (actor, older)
Sister(s): Ellen Travolta (actress, older), Ann Travolta (actress, older), Margaret Travolta (actress, older)
Spouse: Kelly Preston (since Sept 12, 1991)
Son(s): Jett Travolta (b. Apr 13, 1992)
Daughter(s): Ella Bleu Travolta (b. Apr 03, 2000)
Claim to Fame: As Tony Manero in Saturday Night Fever (1977)

John Travolta News

Contact
John Travolta

Life on the Line

Life on the Line

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Staying Alive

Staying Alive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Michael (1996)

Michael (1996)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Get Shorty

Get Shorty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

I am Wrath

I am Wrath

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

A Civil Action

A Civil Action

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Phenomenon

Phenomenon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Criminal Activities

Criminal Activities

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

From Paris With Love

From Paris With Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Be Cool

Be Cool

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99