Johnny Knoxville

Johnny Knoxville Profile

Full Name:Johnny Knoxville - Contact Johnny Knoxville
Birth Name:Phillip John Clapp
Famous As: Comic actor
Date of Birth: March 11, 1971
Place of Birth: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Father: Phillip Clapp
Mother: Lemoyne Clapp
Spouse: Melanie (clothing designer, since May 1995)
Daughter(s): Madison (b. 1996)
Education: Graduated from South Young High School, Knoxville, TN in 1989
Attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Pasadena, California
Claim to Fame: As principal star of the MTV series Jackass (2000)

Johnny Knoxville News

The Ringer

The Ringer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Being Evel

Being Evel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dukes Of Hazzard (Rated)

Dukes Of Hazzard (Rated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Johnny Knoxville Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

Johnny Knoxville Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

Small Apartments

Small Apartments

 

$0.00

The Ringer (DVD)

The Ringer (DVD)

 

SALE (100% OFF)
$7.99
$0.01

Skiptrace

Skiptrace

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Jackass Logo fitted jersey tee (Medium)

Jackass Logo fitted jersey tee (Medium)

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$19.27
$11.70

Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa

Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa - Extended

Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa - Extended

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99