Jon Heder

Jon Heder Profile

Full Name:Jon Heder - Contact Jon Heder
Birth Name:Jonathan Joseph Heder
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 26, 1977
Place of Birth: Fort Collins, Colorado, USA
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Brother(s): Daniel Heder (identical twin)
Spouse: Kirsten Heder (since 2002)
Education: Graduated from South Salem High School, Salem, Oregon in 1996
Graduated from Brigham Young University, Provo, Utah n 2003 with a BFA degree in computer animation
Claim to Fame: As Napoleon Dynamite in Napoleon Dynamite (2004)

Jon Heder News

Contact
Jon Heder

Walt Before Mickey

Walt Before Mickey

 

$0.00

Mama's Boy

Mama's Boy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Napoleon Dynamite

Napoleon Dynamite

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

How Will Ferrell Touched Me

How Will Ferrell Touched Me

 

$0.00

A Mouse Tale

A Mouse Tale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Benchwarmers

The Benchwarmers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Moving McAllister

Moving McAllister

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Reality

Reality

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Weepah Way for Now

Weepah Way for Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

School for Scoundrels

School for Scoundrels

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99