Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin Profile

Full Name:Josh Brolin - Contact Josh Brolin
Birth Name:Josh Bruderlin
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 12, 1968
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Minnie Driver (an actrees, 1999 - 2001)
Father: James Brolin
Mother: Jane Agee (d. 1995, automobile accident)
Brother(s): Jess Brolin
Sister(s): Molly Brolin (half-sister)
Spouse: Alice Adair (an actress, 1988 - 1992), Diane Lane (an actress, since August 14, 2004)
Son(s): Trevor
Daughter(s): Eden, Eleanor (stepdaughter)

Josh Brolin News

Contact
Josh Brolin

Sicario

Sicario

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Women in Trouble

Women in Trouble

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Oldboy

Oldboy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Gangster Squad

Gangster Squad

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Coastlines

Coastlines

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Labor Day

Labor Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Jonah Hex

Jonah Hex

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

W.

W.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

No Country For Old Men

No Country For Old Men

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Everest

Everest

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99