Josh Hartnett

Josh Hartnett Profile

Full Name:Josh Hartnett - Contact Josh Hartnett
Birth Name:Joshua Daniel Hartnett
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 2?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Ellen Fenster (up to February 2004), Estella Warren (2001), Izabella Miko (1999), Gisele Bundchen, Monet Mazur, Scarlett Johansson (since July 2005)
Father: Daniel Hartnett
Mother: Molly Hartnett (step mother)
Brother(s): Jake Hartnett (younger), Joe Hartnett (younger)
Sister(s): Jessica Hartnett (younger)
Education: Attended Cretin-Derham Hall High School in San Francisco, California
Garduated from South High School in Minneapolis, Minnesota in June 1996
Attended State University of New York in Purchase, New York
Claim to Fame: As John Tate in Halloween H20: 20 Years Later (1998)

Josh Hartnett News

Contact
Josh Hartnett

The Lovers

The Lovers

 

$0.00

Wicker Park

Wicker Park

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mozart And The Whale

Mozart And The Whale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

(O) Othello

(O) Othello

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

American Breakdown

American Breakdown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Faculty

The Faculty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

30 Days Of Night

30 Days Of Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Blow Dry

Blow Dry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Black Dahlia

The Black Dahlia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Stuck Between Stations

Stuck Between Stations

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99