Josh Lucas

Josh Lucas Profile

Full Name:Josh Lucas - Contact Josh Lucas
Birth Name:Joshua Lucas Maurer
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 20, 1971
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Salma Hayek (2004, engaged), Connie Nielsen, Heather Graham (2004-2005)
Education: Graduated from Gig Harbor High School in Gig Harbor, Washington in 1989
Claim to Fame: As Jake in Sweet Home Alabama (2002)

Josh Lucas News

Contact
Josh Lucas

Coastlines

Coastlines

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hide Away

Hide Away

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tell Tale

Tell Tale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Wish You Well

Wish You Well

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tell Tale

Tell Tale

 

SALE (91% OFF)
$19.93
$1.82

Around the Bend

Around the Bend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Glory Road

Glory Road

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bravetown

Bravetown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Youth in Oregon

Youth in Oregon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Death in Love

Death in Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99