Juanes

Juanes Profile

Full Name:Juanes - Contact Juanes
Birth Name:Juan Esteban Aristiz?bal V?squez
Famous As: Latin singer
Date of Birth: August 09, 1972
Place of Birth: Medell
Nationality: Colombian
Brother(s): Javier, Jos?, Jaime
Sister(s): Luz, Mara
Spouse: Karen Mart?nez (a model, since August 6, 2004)
Daughter(s): Luna, Paloma
Claim to Fame: Album F?jate Bien (2000)

Juanes News

Contact
Juanes

Mis Planes Son Amarte

Mis Planes Son Amarte

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Mis Planes Son Amarte [CD/DVD Combo]

Mis Planes Son Amarte [CD/DVD Combo]

 

SALE
$10.78

Un Día Normal

Un Día Normal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Loco De Amor

Loco De Amor

 

SALE
$6.99

Mi Sangre

Mi Sangre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

La Camisa Negra

La Camisa Negra

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Fuego

Fuego

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

A Dios Le Pido

A Dios Le Pido

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

La Vida Es Un Ratico

La Vida Es Un Ratico

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Fuego

Fuego

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29