Judi Dench

Judi Dench Profile

Full Name:Judi Dench - Contact Judi Dench
Birth Name:Judith Olivia Dench
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 09, 1934
Place of Birth: North Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 3?
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: Reginald Dench
Mother: Olave Dench
Brother(s): Jeffrey Dench (actor)
Spouse: Michael Williams (actor, m. since Feb 05, 1971, d. Jan 11, 2001)
Daughter(s): Tara Cressida Frances Finty Williams (b. Sept 24, 1972)
Education: Graduated from Mount School, York
Garduated from Central School of Speech and Drama in London
Claim to Fame: As M in GoldenEye (1995)

Judi Dench News

Contact
Judi Dench

Iris

Iris

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Friend Request Pending

Friend Request Pending

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Midsummer Night's Dream

Midsummer Night's Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Local Color

Local Color

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Notes on a Scandal

Notes on a Scandal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

The Shipping News

The Shipping News

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Iris [DVD + Digital]

Iris [DVD + Digital]

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$7.97
$4.57

The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Behind the Scenes

Behind the Scenes

 

SALE (84% OFF)
$29.99
$4.94

Her Majesty, Mrs. Brown

Her Majesty, Mrs. Brown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99