Juelz Santana

Juelz Santana Profile

Full Name:Juelz Santana - Contact Juelz Santana
Birth Name:LaRon Louis James
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: February 18, 1984
Place of Birth: Harlem, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Twin (older)
Spouse: Femilia Blaise (Haitian princess)
Claim to Fame: His being featured on Cam'ron's 2002 hits Oh Boy and Hey Ma

Juelz Santana News

Contact
Juelz Santana

What The Game's Been Missing!

What The Game's Been Missing!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

From Me To U

From Me To U

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Oh Yes (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

Oh Yes (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

There It Go (The Whistle Song) (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

There It Go (The Whistle Song) (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

There It Go (The Whistle Song) (Radio Edit) [Clean]

There It Go (The Whistle Song) (Radio Edit) [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie) [Explicit]

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie) [Explicit]

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie)

The Get Back (feat. a Boogie Wit da Hoodie)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Hey Ma (Album Version) [feat. Juelz Santana]

Hey Ma (Album Version) [feat. Juelz Santana]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

There's Nothin (new album version)

There's Nothin (new album version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29