Julianna Margulies

Julianna Margulies Profile

Full Name:Julianna Margulies - Contact Julianna Margulies
Birth Name:Julianna Luisa Margulies
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 08, 1966
Place of Birth: Spring Valley, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Ron Eldard. (1991-2003)
Sister(s): Alexandra Margulies (older)
Education: Attended Green Meadow Waldorf School in Spring Valley
Graduated from Sarah Lawrence College in Bronxville with a B.A in art history
Claim to Fame: As Nurse Carol Hathaway in medical drama ER (1994-2000)

Julianna Margulies News

Man From Elysian Fields

Man From Elysian Fields

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Good Wife: Julianna Margulies & Cast Live at the Paley Center

The Good Wife: Julianna Margulies & Cast Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Canterbury's Law: The Complete Series

Canterbury's Law: The Complete Series

 

SALE (88% OFF)
$19.99
$2.49

The Man from Elysian Fields

The Man from Elysian Fields

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.50
$5.50

Three Magic Balloons

Three Magic Balloons

 

SALE (56% OFF)
$17.99
$7.99

City Island

City Island

 

$0.00

The Good Wife: Cast and Creators PaleyFest

The Good Wife: Cast and Creators PaleyFest

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

What's Cooking?

What's Cooking?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Day One

Day One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

A Price Above Rubies

A Price Above Rubies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99