Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini Profile

Full Name:Justin Guarini - Contact Justin Guarini
Birth Name:Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: October 28, 1978
Place of Birth: Columbus, Georgia, USA
Height: 6' 2?
Nationality: American
Father: Eldrin Bell
Mother: Kathy Pepino Guarini
Education: Graduated from Central Bucks East High School
Attended the School for Film and TV in New York City, New York
Attended the University of Arts in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Claim to Fame: First album Justin Guarini (2003)

Justin Guarini News

Contact
Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Get Here

Get Here

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Stranger Things Have Happened

Stranger Things Have Happened

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

What You Won't Do for Love

What You Won't Do for Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Unchained Melody

Unchained Melody

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Timeless (duet with Kelly Clarkson)

Timeless (duet with Kelly Clarkson)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sorry

Sorry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Stranger Things Have Happened (feat. Greg Gordon Smith & Katisse Buckingham)

Stranger Things Have Happened (feat. Greg Gordon Smith & Katisse Buckingham)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini

 

SALE
$1.99

Thinking of You

Thinking of You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29