Justin Long

Justin Long Profile

Full Name:Justin Long - Contact Justin Long
Birth Name:Justin Jake Long
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 02, 1978
Place of Birth: Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Father: R. James Long
Mother: Wendy
Brother(s): Christian Long (older), Damien Long (younger)
Education: Graduated from Fairfield College Preparatory School
Attended Vassar College in Poughkeepsie, New York
Claim to Fame: As Brandon in Galaxy Quest (1999)

Justin Long News

Contact
Justin Long

Raising Genius

Raising Genius

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Going the Distance

Going the Distance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Sasquatch Gang

The Sasquatch Gang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Long Strange Trip

Long Strange Trip

 

$0.00

Tusk

Tusk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Strange Wilderness

Strange Wilderness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Best Man Down

Best Man Down

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Comet

Comet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Derailed

Derailed

 

$0.00

Lavender

Lavender

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99