Kaiser Chiefs

Kaiser Chiefs Profile

Full Name:Kaiser Chiefs - Contact Kaiser Chiefs
Birth Name:Parva
Date of Birth: 2003
Place of Birth: Leeds, England
Claim to Fame: Single I Predict a Riot (2004)

Kaiser Chiefs News

Contact
Kaiser Chiefs

Stay Together

Stay Together

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Ruby

Ruby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Souvenir: Singles 2004 - 2012

Souvenir: Singles 2004 - 2012

 

SALE
$9.26

Employment

Employment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Education, Education, Education And War

Education, Education, Education And War

 

SALE
$5.20

Yours Truly, Angry Mob (UK Comm CD Album)

Yours Truly, Angry Mob (UK Comm CD Album)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Off With Their Heads

Off With Their Heads

 

SALE
$2.45

Future Is Medieval

Future Is Medieval

 

SALE
$3.98

Everyday I Love You Less and Less

Everyday I Love You Less and Less

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Start the Revolution Without Me

Start the Revolution Without Me

 

SALE
$11.98