Kal Penn

Kal Penn Profile

Full Name:Kal Penn - Contact Kal Penn
Birth Name:Kalpen Modi
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 23, 1977
Place of Birth: Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Howell High School in Farmingdale, New Jersey
Attended University of California at Los Angeles, majored in Film and Sociology
Claim to Fame: As Kumar Patel in Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004)

Kal Penn News

Contact
Kal Penn

Man About Town

Man About Town

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Big Picture / Kal Penn, Season 1

Big Picture / Kal Penn, Season 1

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$19.98
$12.91

The Right Stuff

The Right Stuff

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Outsider

Outsider

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Emily and Tim

Emily and Tim

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay (Rated)

Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay (Rated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Once upon a Time in Venice

Once upon a Time in Venice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

VAN WILDER 2: THE RISE OF TAJ

VAN WILDER 2: THE RISE OF TAJ

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Better Off Single

Better Off Single

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Girl in the Photographs

The Girl in the Photographs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99