Kanye West

Kanye West Profile

Full Name:Kanye West - Contact Kanye West
Birth Name:Kanye Omari West
Famous As: Music producer; rapper; songwriter
Date of Birth: June 08, 1977
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Father: Ray West
Mother: Donda West
Education: Dropped out from Columbia College
Claim to Fame: Producer and rapper of Through the Wire (2004)

Kanye West News

Contact
Kanye West

Famous [Explicit]

Famous [Explicit]

 

$0.00

My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy [Explicit]

My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Graduation

Graduation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The College Dropout (Explicit)

The College Dropout (Explicit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Late Registration

Late Registration

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Father Stretch My Hands Pt. 1 [Explicit]

Father Stretch My Hands Pt. 1 [Explicit]

 

$0.00

The Life Of Pablo [Explicit]

The Life Of Pablo [Explicit]

 

$0.00

Yeezus [Explicit]

Yeezus [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

808s & Heartbreak

808s & Heartbreak

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Fade [Explicit]

Fade [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29