Kate Bosworth

Kate Bosworth Profile

Full Name:Kate Bosworth - Contact Kate Bosworth
Birth Name:Catherine Anne Bosworth
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 02, 1983
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Heterochromia
Relationships: Matt Czuchry, her co-star in Young Americans (2000); Orlando Bloom (actor)
Education: Graduated from Cohasset High School
Attended Princeton University
Claim to Fame: As Anne Marie Chadwick in movie Blue Crush (2002)

Kate Bosworth News

Contact
Kate Bosworth

And While We Were Here

And While We Were Here

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Straw Dogs

Straw Dogs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Heist

Heist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Black Rock

Black Rock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Life Happens

Life Happens

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Death Bed Subtext With Topher Grace & Kate Bosworth

Death Bed Subtext With Topher Grace & Kate Bosworth

 

$0.00

The Warriors Way

The Warriors Way

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Matisse Women's Kate Bosworth I Matisse Pink Multi Sandal 7 M

Matisse Women's Kate Bosworth I Matisse Pink Multi Sandal 7 M

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$141.44
$141.44

Win A Date With Tad Hamilton!

Win A Date With Tad Hamilton!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bee Season

Bee Season

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99