Kate Hudson

Kate Hudson Profile

Full Name:Kate Hudson - Contact Kate Hudson
Birth Name:Kate Garry Hudson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 19, 1979
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Eli Craig, Eric Lindros
Father: William Louis Hudson
Mother: Goldie Hawn
Brother(s): Oliver Hudson (older), Wyatt Russell, Boston Russell
Sister(s): Emily Hudson (b. 1982), Zachary Hudson (b. 1986), halfsisters
Spouse: Chris Robinson (December 31, 2000 - August 2006)
Son(s): Ryder Russell Robinson (b. January 7, 2004)
Education: Graduated from Santa Monica's Crossroads School for Arts & Sciences in 1997
Accepted at NYU's Tisch School of Drama, but put it off
Claim to Fame: As Penny Lane in Almost Famous (2000)

Kate Hudson News

Contact
Kate Hudson

Pretty Happy: Healthy Ways to Love Your Body

Pretty Happy: Healthy Ways to Love Your Body

 

SALE (94% OFF)
$26.99
$1.66

Almost Famous

Almost Famous

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Desert Blue

Desert Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Raising Helen

Raising Helen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Something Borrowed

Something Borrowed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bride Wars

Bride Wars

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mother's Day

Mother's Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Fool's Gold (2008)

Fool's Gold (2008)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Le Divorce

Le Divorce

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Body Book: The Law of Hunger, the Science of Strength, and Other Ways to Love Your Amazing Body - Cameron Diaz

The Body Book: The Law of Hunger, the Science of Strength, and Other Ways to Love Your Amazing Body - Cameron Diaz

 

SALE (94% OFF)
$25.99
$1.50